Race Results for Regatta 2 View:
Event 1: Women 65TimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua4:58.285
(Yvonne Everhart, Camie Kimball, Penny Martin, Louann Moser-Reyes, Donna Paoa, Kathleen Raab)
Event 2: Girls 12TimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua2:41.225
(Keʻahi Decosta, Chaelia-Lynn Delos Reyes, Miley Duvauchelle, Skye Ka'awa-Caparida, Wailele Pupuhi, Shyalyn Rapanot)
Event 3: Boys 12TimePoints
Event 4: Mixed Boys and Girls 12TimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua2:35.415
(Chaelia-Lynn Delos Reyes, Miley Duvauchelle, Logan Horner, David Lima-English, Kahakoilani Lopez, Wailele Pupuhi)
Event 5: Girls 13TimePoints
1Molokai2:24.285
(Emma Duvauchelle, Sonni Han, Aurea Medeiros, Raven Morris, Maiya Naeole, Ku'u Paleka-Wright)
Event 6: Boys 13TimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua2:29.945
(Leonard Gore, Logan Horner, Keolamaukapomaika'iikana'auaoo Lawelawe-Kaakimaka, David Lima-English, Kahakoilani Lopez, Waimoku Pale)
Event 7: Girls 14TimePoints
1Molokai2:32.195
(Kailani Bicoy, Emma Duvauchelle, Kairee Lima-Villa, Maiya Naeole, Ku'u Paleka-Wright, Odetta-Lehua Rapanot)
Event 8: Boys 14TimePoints
Event 9: Women Novice "B"TimePoints
Event 10: Mixed Novice "B"TimePoints
Event 11: Men Novice "B"TimePoints
Event 12: Girls 15TimePoints
Event 13: Boys 15TimePoints
Event 14: Girls 16 & UnderTimePoints
Event 15: Boys 16 & UnderTimePoints
Event 16: Girls 18 & UnderTimePoints
Event 17: Boys 18 & UnderTimePoints
Event 18: Women Novice "A"TimePoints
Event 19: Men Novice "A"TimePoints
Event 20: Women FreshmenTimePoints
Event 21: Men FreshmenTimePoints
Event 22: Sophomore WomenTimePoints
Event 23: Sophomore MenTimePoints
Event 24: Women JuniorTimePoints
Event 25: Men JuniorTimePoints
Event 26: Women SeniorTimePoints
Event 27: Men SeniorTimePoints
Event 28: Woman Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua4:55.065
(Stefani Bush, Crystal Egusa, Yvonne Everhart, Julie Leach, Penny Martin, Louann Moser-Reyes)
Event 29: Men Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
Event 30: Women Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
Event 31: Men Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
Event 32: Senior Women Masters (50)TimePoints
Event 33: Senior Men Masters (50)TimePoints
Event 34: Women Open FourTimePoints
1Wa'akapaemua4:57.385
(Maile Burns, Kahiau Lima, Sybil Lopez, Kaala Wright)
Event 35: Men Open FourTimePoints
Event 36: Mixed Masters (55)TimePoints
Event 37: Mixed Masters (40)TimePoints
Event 38: Mixed Men and WomenTimePoints
Event 39: Women Masters (40)TimePoints
Event 40: Men Masters (40)TimePoints
Note: Races marked * are unnofficial and do NOT count towards State Standings