Race Results for King Kamehameha Day Regatta View:
Event 0: Special Event-Manini*TimePoints
UnOKailua Canoe Club3:10.770
()
UnOLanikai Canoe Club3:14.370
UnONew Hope Canoe Club3:35.160
UnOKailua Canoe Club3:51.680
UnOHui Nalu Canoe Club3:56.360
UnOKoa Kai Canoe Club4:12.760
UnOKailua Canoe Club4:16.600
UnOEwa Pu'uloa Outrigger5:06.710
UnOLeeward Kai Canoe Club6:50.030
SCRWaimanalo Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRMakaha Canoe Club0
SCRKeahiakahoe Canoe Club0
SCRKailua Canoe Club0
Event 1: Girls 12 & underTimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:22.337
(Kaha'i Brown, Lin Caldeira, Anuhea Cosner, Ka'ele Kuamo'o, Maia Stefanov, Callie Thompson)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:28.135
3Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:30.984
4Outrigger Canoe Club3:31.633
5Lanikai Canoe Club3:34.982
6Kailua Canoe Club3:38.501
7Waimanalo Canoe Club3:49.960
8Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger3:58.400
9New Hope Canoe Club4:00.500
10Makaha Canoe Club4:20.060
Event 2: Boys 12 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club2:56.937
(Patrick Burke, Austin Holmquist, Anthony Klutz, Cameron Powlison, Skey Scales, William Smith)
2Kailua Canoe Club2:58.205
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:58.774
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:06.753
5Outrigger Canoe Club3:07.242
6Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:23.821
7New Hope Canoe Club3:26.970
8Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club4:56.690
DQ (DNF)Waimanalo Canoe Club0
Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:15.267
(Sawyer Butler, Matisse Coudrier, Abigail Eggers, Taylor Kini, KJ Place IV, Sarah Whitten)
2Waikiki Surf Club3:16.185
3Kailua Canoe Club3:27.874
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:48.993
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:57.582
6Outrigger Canoe Club4:08.111
7Koa Kai Canoe Club4:34.090
8Makaha Canoe Club4:54.990
DQ (FWL)Waimanalo Canoe Club4:42.780
SCRKeahiakahoe Canoe Club0
SCREwa Pu'uloa Outrigger0
Event 4: Girls 13 & underTimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:53.557
(Momo Allison, Mikayla Bloom, Bella Carlson, Sierra Davis, Liana Kahikina-Lou, Seja Paiva)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:57.955
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:04.284
4Outrigger Canoe Club3:05.183
5New Hope Canoe Club3:14.352
6Lanikai Canoe Club3:45.911
7Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger4:08.490
SCRWaikiki Surf Club0
Event 5: Boys 13 & underTimePoints
1New Hope Canoe Club2:34.707
(Justice Akamu, Jonah Bento, Noah Bishaw, Damien Domingo, Josiah Domingo, Sam Harris)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:36.125
3Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:40.824
4Outrigger Canoe Club2:45.353
5Lanikai Canoe Club2:47.572
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:48.561
7Kailua Canoe Club3:06.040
Event 6: Girls 14 & underTimePoints
1Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:54.537
(Jeliah Duseigneur, Tita Kaalouahi, Marlie Kaapana, Rhylee Keli'i-Makinano, Krystal Paogofie, Kahealani Puaoi-Perry)
2Outrigger Canoe Club2:55.285
3Lanikai Canoe Club2:58.584
4Waimanalo Canoe Club3:00.433
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:05.542
6Kailua Canoe Club3:22.461
Event 7: Boys 14 & underTimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club2:17.187
(Preston Awaya, Oscar Dawrs, Kaimana Fake, Benjamin O'Connor, Nakoa Palmer, Kala'i Watanabe)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:25.185
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:25.774
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:29.583
5Outrigger Canoe Club2:36.202
6Lanikai Canoe Club2:36.981
7Waimanalo Canoe Club2:41.080
8Kai Oni Canoe Club2:46.910
DQ (DNF)Waikiki Surf Club0
Event 8: Open Keiki*TimePoints
UnOHui Nalu Canoe Club2:21.200
()
UnOWaikiki Surf Club2:32.620
UnOMakaha Canoe Club2:47.390
UnOHealani Canoe Club2:48.760
UnOKailua Canoe Club2:50.710
UnOLanikai Canoe Club3:08.700
UnONew Hope Canoe Club3:09.390
UnOWaimanalo Canoe Club3:15.160
UnOLanikai Canoe Club3:32.980
SCRKoa Kai Canoe Club0
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRKeahiakahoe Canoe Club0
Event 9: Women Novice BTimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club2:30.087
(Carly Bargiel, Taylor Doherty, Rachel Geicke, Lindsey Lowe, Becky Needham, Sandra Walter)
2Kailua Canoe Club2:47.905
3Lanikai Canoe Club2:53.064
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:01.133
5Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club3:01.932
6Makaha Canoe Club4:17.761
DQ (SWL)Kai Oni Canoe Club3:25.370
SCRKoa Kai Canoe Club0
SCRAnuenue Canoe Club0
Event 10: Mixed Novice BTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club2:29.867
(Giovanni Allevato, Natalie Brennan, John Croney, Nick de la Mare, Mary Mau, Catherine Moulton)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:39.085
3Waimanalo Canoe Club2:42.324
4Kailua Canoe Club2:50.263
5Kai Oni Canoe Club2:54.242
6Outrigger Canoe Club3:03.871
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:09.670
8Makaha Canoe Club3:14.730
DQ (DNF)Hui Lanakila Canoe Club0
SCRHonolulu Pearl Canoe Club0
Event 11: Men Novice BTimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:31.557
(Kupono Duncan, Kip Kuhn, Jonathan Morse, Joel Nicolow, Aksel Sloan, Omar Takriti)
2Kai Oni Canoe Club4:47.445
3Kailua Canoe Club4:56.364
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:11.243
5Koa Kai Canoe Club5:37.182
6Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club5:55.081
DQ (OVR)Lanikai Canoe Club4:29.220
DQ (OVR)Outrigger Canoe Club4:34.150
DQ (INT)Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:44.960
Event 12: Girls 15 & underTimePoints
1Waikiki Surf Club5:19.267
(Chanel Awai, Kealoha BRANDT, Meryem Kurdu, Eva Ponciano, Kapua Rudolph, Kamalei Sataraka)
2Lanikai Canoe Club5:19.785
3Outrigger Canoe Club5:25.474
4Kailua Canoe Club5:53.383
5Leeward Kai Canoe Club6:06.312
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club6:11.251
7Koa Kai Canoe Club6:19.720
SCRMakaha Canoe Club0
Event 13: Boys 15 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:33.507
(Rain Ahlgren, Castle Foti, Kalai' Grounds, Kepler Pharaon, Carter Tseu, Jack Zinsius)
2Kailua Canoe Club4:37.945
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:07.384
4Outrigger Canoe Club5:08.153
5New Hope Canoe Club5:10.982
6Koa Kai Canoe Club5:28.921
7Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club5:53.520
DQ (DNF)Hui Nalu Canoe Club0
DQ (OVR)Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger5:49.070
SCRHui Lanakila Canoe Club0
Event 14: Girls 16 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club5:06.767
(Kanai Aweau, Kawena Harbottle, Taylor Inouye, Jenna Jaffe, Tabitha Mansell, Kanoelani Sills)
2Outrigger Canoe Club5:11.855
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:37.234
4Waikiki Surf Club5:38.263
5Makaha Canoe Club5:47.632
6Waimanalo Canoe Club6:00.501
7Kailua Canoe Club6:09.610
8Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club6:26.880
Event 15: Boys 16 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:19.297
(Rain Ahlgren, Abhi Erukulapati, Castle Foti, Luc Lambert, Quinlan Pharaon, Jack Zinsius)
2Kailua Canoe Club4:43.305
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:55.484
4Outrigger Canoe Club4:59.143
5Hui Lanakila Canoe Club5:03.072
6New Hope Canoe Club5:12.381
7Waimanalo Canoe Club5:23.910
8Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger6:15.770
DQ (INT)Makaha Canoe Club5:17.050
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Event 16: Girls 18 & underTimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club5:03.117
(Skye Eversole, Gigi Graves, Ariana Hunt, Lockley McElroy, Emma Rolland, Taihere Thompson)
2Lanikai Canoe Club5:03.595
3Waikiki Surf Club5:19.164
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:20.103
5Kailua Canoe Club5:26.332
6Koa Kai Canoe Club5:32.211
7Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club6:04.980
Event 17: Boys 18 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:10.287
(Shay Able, William Cruz, Connor Foti, Luc Lambert, Spencer Niemann, Tristan Rizzo-Murray)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:39.625
3Koa Kai Canoe Club4:41.624
4Kailua Canoe Club4:42.003
6Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:57.811
6Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club5:36.952
Event 18: Mixed Boys and Girls 18TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club5:03.727
(Kai Botelho, Charlotte Madin, Nicole Mench, Celina Rizzo-Murray, Stryker Scales, John Stark)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club5:20.345
3Healani Canoe Club5:22.264
4Waikiki Surf Club5:43.253
5New Hope Canoe Club5:44.962
SCRHui Nalu Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRKailua Canoe Club0
Event 19: Women Novice ATimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club5:04.067
(Claudine Caluori, McKenna Conboy, Lia Cornair, Lo Masaniai, Nicole Olmsted, Kelli Roa)
2Healani Canoe Club5:08.835
3Lanikai Canoe Club5:10.894
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:19.173
5Koa Kai Canoe Club5:24.502
6Waikiki Surf Club5:25.381
7Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:27.350
8New Hope Canoe Club5:42.650
9Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club5:52.780
DQ (OVR)Kai Oni Canoe Club5:15.450
Event 20: Men Novice ATimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:05.537
(Jimmerson Aliven, Bryce Colombel, James Grandalen, Noah Paoa-Kannegiesser, Lorgan Pau-Tusi, Kamalu Souza)
2Outrigger Canoe Club4:09.795
3Koa Kai Canoe Club4:22.794
4New Hope Canoe Club4:26.593
5Kai Oni Canoe Club4:31.162
6Kailua Canoe Club4:35.661
DQ (OVR)Lanikai Canoe Club4:18.190
Event 21: Women FreshmenTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:29.337
(Monica Esquivel, Aulani Hall, Chelsea Kahalepauole-Bizik, Jessie Krause, Elise Martin, Carolyn Seto-Mook)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:48.215
3Outrigger Canoe Club5:12.354
4Waikiki Surf Club5:44.923
5Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club5:56.732
6Leeward Kai Canoe Club6:01.571
SCRKailua Canoe Club0
Event 22: Men FreshmenTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:42.377
(Matt Crowley, Nick Foti, Alakai Freitas, Mike Pharaon, Igor Sobreira, Karel Tresnak Jr.)
2Outrigger Canoe Club3:45.785
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:51.254
4Healani Canoe Club4:01.953
5Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:04.412
6Kailua Canoe Club4:12.261
SCRWaikiki Surf Club0
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Event 23: Women SophomoreTimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club4:33.227
(Kylie Bebe, Anella Borges, Tina Larson, Kaya McTigue, Lindsey Shank, Samantha Stewart)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:36.225
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:48.074
4Kailua Canoe Club4:50.883
Event 24: Men SophomoreTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:58.867
(Ethan Creps, Nick Foti, Andreas Gaeta, Jordan Gomes, Raven Pokini, Hayden Ramler)
2Outrigger Canoe Club4:29.295
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:38.674
4Healani Canoe Club5:08.483
Event 25: Women JuniorTimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club4:37.507
(Angie Dolan, Blair Grant, Taraina Kamakawiwo'ole, Hoku Keala, Maggie Parks, Kahala Schneider)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:37.775
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:20.994
4Makaha Canoe Club5:21.353
DQ (FLG)Kailua Canoe Club5:17.160
Event 26: Men JuniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:53.247
(Ka'ai Bruhn, Aaron Creps, Manny Kulukulualani, Ryan Murphy, Aaron Norris, Tristan Pokini)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:07.465
3Outrigger Canoe Club4:07.954
4Healani Canoe Club4:21.933
Event 27: Women SeniorTimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club9:28.167
(Anella Borges, Angie Dolan, Donna Kahakui-Ching, Malia Mizuno, Lindsey Shank, Samantha Stewart)
2Lanikai Canoe Club9:29.725
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club10:06.874
4Healani Canoe Club10:12.973
5Kailua Canoe Club10:48.582
6Koa Kai Canoe Club11:32.231
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club12:10.290
DQ (FLG)New Hope Canoe Club11:53.140
DQ (FLG)Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club12:30.760
Event 28: Men SeniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club7:57.947
(Matt Crowley, Manny Kulukulualani, Ryan Murphy, Raven Pokini, Igor Sobreira, Karel Tresnak Jr.)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club8:11.535
3Outrigger Canoe Club8:12.194
4Healani Canoe Club8:41.503
5Keahiakahoe Canoe Club8:57.432
6Kailua Canoe Club9:23.831
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club9:24.600
7Koa Kai Canoe Club9:43.880
9New Hope Canoe Club9:45.520
SCRHonolulu Pearl Canoe Club0
Event 29: Women Master (70)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:53.247
(Lita Blankenfeld, Mary Fern, Lesley Ilitzky, Lurline McGregor, Dayna Owskey, Elizabeth Sutter)
2Lanikai Canoe Club6:06.435
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club6:21.654
4Kailua Canoe Club6:26.673
Event 30: Men Master (70)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:04.487
(Dennis Fern, Greg Moore, William Mowat, Bernie Paloma, Robert Rocheleau, Jeff Sutter)
2Waimanalo Canoe Club5:13.285
3Outrigger Canoe Club5:14.124
4New Hope Canoe Club5:39.353
5Anuenue Canoe Club5:49.572
SCRLanikai Canoe Club0
Event 31: Women Masters (65)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:44.277
(Celeste Aoyama, Shelley Fey, Christie Gibson, Terry Malterre, Marcia Omura, Jonna Wickesser)
2Lanikai Canoe Club5:48.245
3Kailua Canoe Club6:12.074
4Outrigger Canoe Club6:43.053
SCRNew Hope Canoe Club0
Event 32: Men Masters (65)TimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club4:43.737
(Fred Delos Santos, Pat Erwin, Walter Hamasaki, Paul Hewlett, Mike McCue, Benny Quitevis)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:45.175
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:00.354
4New Hope Canoe Club5:21.393
5Lanikai Canoe Club5:22.592
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 33: Woman Masters (60)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:48.707
(Melanie Bailey, Lisa Barney, Cindi Chess, Jennifer Fisher, Barrie Morgan, Kelly Smith)
2Kailua Canoe Club5:17.015
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:29.654
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:29.913
5Kai Oni Canoe Club5:56.662
DQ (SWL)New Hope Canoe Club6:45.780
Event 34: Men Masters (60)TimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club4:24.817
(Lance Anderson, Bruce Campbell, Rob Cates, Jeff Cummings, Kamoa Kalama, Kevin Pilbrow)
2Outrigger Canoe Club4:28.585
3Lanikai Canoe Club4:37.234
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:24.373
5New Hope Canoe Club5:46.682
Event 35: Women Masters (55)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:25.927
(Lisa Ah Sing, Polly Ai, Violet Coito, Christine Denton, Carol Jaxon, Norma Santiago)
2Lanikai Canoe Club5:34.685
3Outrigger Canoe Club5:35.804
4Kailua Canoe Club5:41.913
5New Hope Canoe Club5:50.252
6Anuenue Canoe Club5:59.721
Event 36: Men Masters (55)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:03.777
(Raven Aipa, Peter Binney, John Foti, Scott Freitas, Michael Hall, Kanai Kauhane)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:06.215
3Kailua Canoe Club4:44.194
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:48.203
5Outrigger Canoe Club4:48.552
Event 37: Women Masters (50)TimePoints
1Outrigger Canoe Club4:46.697
(Karin Hansen del Rey, Donna Kahakui-Ching, Marie Martel, Corlyn Orr, Liz Perry, Mary Smolenski)
2Kailua Canoe Club4:58.265
3New Hope Canoe Club5:48.654
DQ (OVR)Waimanalo Canoe Club5:24.820
DQ (FWL)Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:29.670
SCRLanikai Canoe Club0
Event 38: Men Masters (50)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:07.897
(Kale Barney, Kekoa Bruhn, Alan Carvalho, David Daniels, Jim Foti, Guy Wilding)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:51.895
3Kailua Canoe Club5:03.304
4New Hope Canoe Club5:31.703
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRKeahiakahoe Canoe Club0
Event 39: Women Masters (40)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:46.937
(Robin Cooper, Laura Ediger, Pauahi Ioane, Amber Kuhlmann, Anna Mathisen, Jami Strapple Jingao)
2Healani Canoe Club4:50.255
3Kailua Canoe Club5:15.694
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:44.573
5New Hope Canoe Club6:07.062
6Kai Oni Canoe Club6:24.061
7Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger6:53.530
SCRKoa Kai Canoe Club0
SCRWaimanalo Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 40: Men Masters (40)TimePoints
1Healani Canoe Club4:13.247
(Lance Broussard, Mahoe Haia, Kea Paiaina, Che Sabol, Rob Silbanuz, Makaniokealoha Stanley)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:15.935
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:31.664
4Kailua Canoe Club4:34.503
SCRAnuenue Canoe Club0
SCRNew Hope Canoe Club0
SCRKai Oni Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRLanikai Canoe Club0
Event 41: Women Open FourTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club5:15.247
(Ryann Kurahara, Kaulu Luuwai, Lydia Hoku Mertyris, Dana Yaross)
2Hui Lanakila Canoe Club5:58.995
3Leeward Kai Canoe Club6:03.284
4Healani Canoe Club6:05.953
5Kailua Canoe Club6:22.412
6Outrigger Canoe Club6:23.711
7Waimanalo Canoe Club6:37.710
8Keahiakahoe Canoe Club7:05.530
9Ewa Pu'uloa Outrigger7:07.660
DQ (NOS)Anuenue Canoe Club0
SCRHui Nalu Canoe Club0
Event 42: Men Open FourTimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club4:01.757
(Marc Carreira, Kawai Mahoe, Landon Opunui, Tyson Patterson)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:08.335
3Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:17.404
4Healani Canoe Club4:32.373
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:38.072
6Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:42.781
7Anuenue Canoe Club4:55.230
SCRWaikiki Surf Club0
SCRKeahiakahoe Canoe Club0
SCRWaimanalo Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 43: Mixed Masters (55)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:39.057
(Robin Aipa-Nagami, Matt Claybaugh, Andrew Cummings, Ke'ani Hardy, Leslie Ann Murakami, Peter Roney)
2Koa Kai Canoe Club4:50.685
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:55.294
4New Hope Canoe Club4:55.923
5Kailua Canoe Club4:57.432
6Waimanalo Canoe Club5:08.881
SCRHui Lanakila Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 44: Mixed Masters (40)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:26.297
(Jason Daley, Nalu Kukea, Danny Loui, Tina Roque, Vai Sunaoka, Haseena Zachariah)
2Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:29.525
3Lanikai Canoe Club4:35.574
4Waikiki Surf Club4:40.313
5Kailua Canoe Club5:03.032
6New Hope Canoe Club5:06.941
7Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:21.110
SCRHealani Canoe Club0
SCRWaimanalo Canoe Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Event 45: Mixed Men and WomenTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:31.867
(Gio Camuso, Thomas Cavaco, Kamalani Freitas, Kristen Kauhane, Tanima Quintano, Justin Soares)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:33.215
3Waikiki Surf Club4:42.804
4Koa Kai Canoe Club4:43.083
5Healani Canoe Club4:43.892
6Anuenue Canoe Club4:44.881
7Kailua Canoe Club4:49.590
8Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:50.510
9Waimanalo Canoe Club4:50.920
10Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:54.800
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCREwa Pu'uloa Outrigger0
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Note: Races marked * are unnofficial and do NOT count towards State Standings