Race Results for John D. Kaupiko Regatta View:
Event 0: Special EventTimePoints
Event 1: Girls 12 & underTimePoints
1Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:19.097
(Naomi ALAMA, Ilena Hoohuli, Raeliya Kauhane, Rhylee Keli'i-Makinano, Kupeehina McGinn, Pumehana Puaoi-Perry)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:27.675
3Lanikai Canoe Club2:28.674
4Waikiki Surf Club2:29.253
5New Hope Canoe Club2:33.032
6Kailua Canoe Club2:33.881
7Makaha Canoe Club2:34.590
8Outrigger Canoe Club2:35.210
9Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:48.230
10Waimanalo Canoe Club2:59.700
Event 2: Boys 12 & underTimePoints
1Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:11.057
(Riley CHING-PICKETT, KANA HILLEN, Solomon Keaweehu II, Keaka Murakami, Tevin Ulufale, Melo Walter)
2Lanikai Canoe Club2:14.715
3Kailua Canoe Club2:19.464
4Waikiki Surf Club2:19.983
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:35.072
6Makaha Canoe Club2:37.391
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:42.360
8Waimanalo Canoe Club2:44.610
9Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club3:27.370
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:15.137
(Truth Canonizado, Kaeo Hardy, Julia Kjonegaard, Ola Martinez, Lexi Miller, Maia Stefanov)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:18.775
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:21.474
4Lanikai Canoe Club2:22.153
5Kailua Canoe Club2:30.562
6Makaha Canoe Club2:37.151
7Koa Kai Canoe Club2:46.930
8Waimanalo Canoe Club2:50.130
9Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger3:02.110
10Waikiki Surf Club3:14.860
11Healani Canoe Club3:42.580
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 4: Girls 13 & underTimePoints
1Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:09.947
(Naomi ALAMA, Rhylee Keli'i-Makinano, Leihua Puaoi-Channels, Pumehana Puaoi-Perry, Kahealani Puaoi-Perry, Atheena Puou)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:10.245
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:13.414
4Lanikai Canoe Club2:17.283
5Outrigger Canoe Club2:19.182
6Kailua Canoe Club2:22.211
7Waikiki Surf Club2:25.720
8Makaha Canoe Club2:28.380
9Kai Oni Canoe Club2:40.740
10Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger2:42.800
Event 5: Boys 13 & underTimePoints
1Leeward Kai Canoe Club1:58.677
(Kana Esteban, ╩╗Ilikea Hoohuli, Alika Kahiamoe, Kuhio Kapololu-McKeague, Ola Murray Thornton Gomez, Brennan Van Kuren)
2Lanikai Canoe Club1:59.025
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:01.364
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:02.013
5Kailua Canoe Club2:05.042
6Waikiki Surf Club2:06.541
7Outrigger Canoe Club2:09.160
8Waimanalo Canoe Club2:24.360
9Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club2:42.390
Event 6: Girls 14 & underTimePoints
1Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:08.487
(Shore Hong, Teiana Keliihoomalu, Kameaaloha Kenui, MALA'E MARTINEZ-PEAPEALALO, JiJi mcfadden, Kyra Ward)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:09.365
3Lanikai Canoe Club2:09.874
4Waikiki Surf Club2:10.273
5Makaha Canoe Club2:11.682
6Hui Lanakila Canoe Club2:15.221
7Outrigger Canoe Club2:15.900
8Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:21.090
9Healani Canoe Club2:35.140
10Kailua Canoe Club2:38.730
Event 7: Boys 14 & underTimePoints
1Keahiakahoe Canoe Club1:50.957
(Jonah DeMello, Jonah Gora-Aina, NALU HILLEN, Kahua Kahalioumi-Mersberg, Kingston Lee-Caballes, Ezekiel Wong)
2Lanikai Canoe Club1:57.255
3Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:01.134
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:01.463
5Outrigger Canoe Club2:01.742
6Waikiki Surf Club2:05.941
7Hui Lanakila Canoe Club2:07.780
8New Hope Canoe Club2:09.210
9Kailua Canoe Club2:12.600
10Healani Canoe Club2:29.440
SCREwa Pu`uloa Outrigger0
Event 8: Open KeikiTimePoints
UnOOutrigger Canoe Club2:13.260
()
UnOLeeward Kai Canoe Club2:15.410
UnOHui Nalu Canoe Club2:25.590
UnOKeahiakahoe Canoe Club2:31.520
UnOMakaha Canoe Club2:35.110
UnOLanikai Canoe Club2:39.510
UnOWaimanalo Canoe Club2:40.910
UnOHealani Canoe Club2:42.510
UnOEwa Pu`uloa Outrigger2:42.900
UnOHui Lanakila Canoe Club2:45.750
UnONew Hope Canoe Club2:51.560
UnOKailua Canoe Club2:58.680
UnOKeola O Ke Kai Canoe Club2:25.770
UnOWaikiki Surf Club2:29.530
Event 9: Women Novice BTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club2:06.337
(Tracy Buscher, Aimee Durrant, Mel Hurwitz, Lana Kinghan, Ninya Ybarra, Taylor Young)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:11.875
3Koa Kai Canoe Club2:12.334
4Kailua Canoe Club2:17.923
5Kai Oni Canoe Club2:18.922
6Healani Canoe Club2:20.551
7Keahiakahoe Canoe Club2:25.630
8Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club2:26.470
9Outrigger Canoe Club2:29.160
10Waimanalo Canoe Club2:42.500
11Waikiki Surf Club2:55.880
DQ (NOS)Leeward Kai Canoe Club0
SCRMakaha Canoe Club0
Event 10: Mixed Novice BTimePoints
1Hui Lanakila Canoe Club1:52.007
(Zoe Curley, Josh Drury, Kevin Kaio, Michelle Leung, Mel Parker, Haig Roubian)
2Lanikai Canoe Club2:02.295
3Kailua Canoe Club2:02.934
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club2:03.983
5Makaha Canoe Club2:06.512
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club2:08.061
7Outrigger Canoe Club2:09.000
8Waimanalo Canoe Club2:09.400
9Kai Oni Canoe Club2:16.560
10Waikiki Surf Club2:17.420
SCRKoa Kai Canoe Club0
Event 11: Men Novice BTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:46.377
(Nicholas Ciambotti, Nick Haglan, Andy Kinghan, Nick Lancia, Tom Matta, Webster Ross)
2Kailua Canoe Club3:50.285
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:53.004
4Kai Oni Canoe Club3:56.463
5Koa Kai Canoe Club4:01.542
6Outrigger Canoe Club4:07.311
7Waimanalo Canoe Club4:21.490
SCRMakaha Canoe Club0
Event 12: Girls 15 & underTimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:34.197
(Natalie Caldeira, Tori Chu, Samantha Geller, Kea Kamalani, Joanna Sato, Scarlett Sueda)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:34.495
3Waikiki Surf Club4:37.534
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:37.753
5Waimanalo Canoe Club4:57.642
6Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:58.411
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club5:00.840
8Kailua Canoe Club5:23.980
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 13: Boys 15 & underTimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club3:55.777
(Logan Bergevin, Oscar Dawrs, Kaimana Fake, Benjamin O'Connor, Nakoa Palmer, Kala'i Watanabe)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:01.995
3Lanikai Canoe Club4:07.074
4Outrigger Canoe Club4:13.073
5Waikiki Surf Club4:17.262
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:18.111
7Koa Kai Canoe Club4:20.320
8Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:50.700
Event 14: Girls 16 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:17.057
(Nanea Harbottle, Peaches Kay, Keona Klutz, Alohilani Morris, Charlotte Schrader, Naomi Wong)
2Waikiki Surf Club4:22.685
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:38.444
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:41.433
5Outrigger Canoe Club4:42.742
6Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:50.121
7Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club5:14.080
8Kailua Canoe Club5:23.920
Event 15: Boys 16 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:50.097
(Rain Ahlgren, Castle Foti, Kalai' Grounds, Zayn Khan, Carter Tseu, Cole Whiteman)
2Kailua Canoe Club3:52.755
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:55.754
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:57.283
5Hui Lanakila Canoe Club3:58.652
6Koa Kai Canoe Club3:59.741
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:07.350
8Outrigger Canoe Club4:14.000
9Waikiki Surf Club4:14.720
10Waimanalo Canoe Club4:17.200
11Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club4:58.770
SCREwa Pu`uloa Outrigger0
Event 16: Girls 18 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:34.257
(Kule'a Bruhn, Kawena Harbottle, Peaches Kay, Keona Klutz, Tabitha Mansell, Alohilani Morris)
2Outrigger Canoe Club4:38.555
3Waikiki Surf Club4:54.224
4Healani Canoe Club5:05.683
5Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:08.642
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:13.181
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club5:23.620
8Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club5:29.290
9Kailua Canoe Club6:19.960
Event 17: Boys 18 & underTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:32.397
(Abhi Erukulapati, Luc Lambert, Spencer Niemann, Quinlan Pharaon, Tristan Rizzo-Murray, Stryker Scales)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:48.095
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:48.934
4Kai Oni Canoe Club3:52.043
5Waikiki Surf Club3:57.702
6Kailua Canoe Club3:59.691
7Outrigger Canoe Club4:01.860
8Koa Kai Canoe Club4:04.680
9Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:06.750
10Keola O Ke Kai Canoe Club4:20.230
11Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger4:24.040
Event 18: Mixed Boys and Girls 18TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:02.987
(William Cruz, Madison Driscoll, Jaemon Foti, Taylor Inouye, Taylor Tagal, Jack Zinsius)
2Healani Canoe Club4:03.785
3Waimanalo Canoe Club4:13.534
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:14.333
5New Hope Canoe Club4:17.062
6Kailua Canoe Club4:18.551
7Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:19.550
8Waikiki Surf Club4:41.300
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 19: Women Novice ATimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:08.897
(Kelsey Lawley, Kirsten McGuinness, Michelle Nelson, Tori Rooks, Valentina Trejos, Shea Van Klompenberg)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:11.985
3Kai Oni Canoe Club4:19.024
4Outrigger Canoe Club4:20.713
5Koa Kai Canoe Club4:22.522
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:24.091
7Kailua Canoe Club4:25.230
8Healani Canoe Club4:29.740
9Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:37.110
DQ (NOS)Makaha Canoe Club0
DQ (FLG)Waimanalo Canoe Club4:33.810
Event 20: Men Novice ATimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:36.867
(Dexter Dai, Kupono Duncan, Josh Lorge, Mike Molina, Noah Paoa-Kannegiesser, Lorgan Pau-Tusi)
2Lanikai Canoe Club3:42.505
3Outrigger Canoe Club3:43.174
4New Hope Canoe Club3:48.593
5Waikiki Surf Club3:55.482
6Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:57.561
7Kailua Canoe Club3:58.560
8Kai Oni Canoe Club4:01.900
9Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club4:13.680
Event 21: Women FreshmenTimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:00.767
(Kendra Bean, Ilikea Handley, Claire Ing, Diana Kim, Malia Mizuno, Savannah Wright)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:05.685
3Outrigger Canoe Club4:12.554
4Waikiki Surf Club4:13.643
5Healani Canoe Club4:15.742
6Kailua Canoe Club4:22.111
7New Hope Canoe Club4:40.450
Event 22: Men FreshmenTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:24.527
(Matt Crowley, Jordan Gomes, Aaron Norris, Tristan Pokini, Justin Soares, Igor Sobreira)
2Kailua Canoe Club3:30.595
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:38.754
4New Hope Canoe Club3:59.603
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 23: Women SophomoreTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:07.607
(Kealohi Bruhn, Aulani Hall, Rachel Harbottle, Kristen Kauhane, Elise Martin, Dana Yaross)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:16.385
3Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:18.204
4Kailua Canoe Club4:19.223
5Outrigger Canoe Club4:23.572
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:39.271
7Waikiki Surf Club4:49.860
8Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club4:54.160
Event 24: Men SophomoreTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:24.807
(Nick Foti, Jordan Gomes, Paie Moehau, Aaron Norris, Tristan Pokini, Nick Whitcomb)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:28.805
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:29.484
4Healani Canoe Club3:40.623
5Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club4:05.532
DQ (NOS)Outrigger Canoe Club0
SCRHui Lanakila Canoe Club0
Event 25: Women JuniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club8:45.397
(Liz Bills, Kealohi Bruhn, Evy Lopez, Heather Patinos, Dana Yaross, Laura Young)
2Outrigger Canoe Club9:04.595
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club9:11.084
4Healani Canoe Club9:20.323
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Event 26: Men JuniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club7:23.457
(Ethan Creps, Ryan Dolan, Andy Penny, Raven Pokini, Justin Soares, Nick Whitcomb)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club8:00.895
3Hui Lanakila Canoe Club8:09.114
4Healani Canoe Club8:13.793
5Kailua Canoe Club8:29.702
6Outrigger Canoe Club8:38.421
7Leeward Kai Canoe Club9:24.640
Event 27: Women SeniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club12:58.877
(Joey Foti, Kamalani Freitas, Aulani Hall, Ingrid Seiple, Carolyn Seto-Mook, Laura Young)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club13:06.215
3Healani Canoe Club13:23.904
4Outrigger Canoe Club13:39.303
5Keahiakahoe Canoe Club13:59.942
6Kailua Canoe Club14:01.091
7Waikiki Surf Club14:07.140
SCRHonolulu Pearl Canoe Club0
Event 28: Men SeniorTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club11:07.457
(Matt Crowley, Nick Foti, Paie Moehau, Raven Pokini, Igor Sobreira, Karel Tresnak Jr.)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club11:39.505
3Healani Canoe Club11:49.684
4Kailua Canoe Club11:52.233
5Outrigger Canoe Club12:01.892
6Keahiakahoe Canoe Club12:27.501
7Hui Lanakila Canoe Club12:59.330
SCRHonolulu Pearl Canoe Club0
Event 29: Women Master (70)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:56.437
(Lita Blankenfeld, Mary Fern, Christie Gibson, Lesley Ilitzky, Lurline McGregor, Dayna Owskey)
2Kailua Canoe Club5:03.255
3New Hope Canoe Club5:58.314
Event 30: Men Master (70)TimePoints
1Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:28.367
(Kenny Bailey, Dennis Fern, Rocky Higgins, Bernie Paloma, Robert Rocheleau, Jerry Yoshida)
2Outrigger Canoe Club4:33.965
3Anuenue Canoe Club4:57.924
DQ (INT)Waimanalo Canoe Club4:35.040
SCRNew Hope Canoe Club0
Event 31: Women Masters (65)TimePoints
1Kailua Canoe Club4:43.277
(Cindy Cobb-Adams, Linda Fernandez, Vivian Griffin, Lois Hewlett, Carleen Ornellas, Sandy Scafe-Kalama)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:49.025
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:54.274
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:04.963
5Kai Oni Canoe Club5:25.302
Event 32: Men Masters (65)TimePoints
1Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:03.817
(Kelly Ahu, Benjamin Ancheta, Blane Chong, Bear Ewaliko, Ronnie Secritario, Smitty Smith)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:06.625
3Kailua Canoe Club4:07.104
4Lanikai Canoe Club4:18.633
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 33: Woman Masters (60)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:36.057
(Melanie Bailey, Lisa Barney, Susan Butterbaugh, Jennifer Fisher, Miche Rainville, Brynn Thurston)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:41.175
3Kailua Canoe Club5:09.294
4Anuenue Canoe Club5:39.643
Event 34: Men Masters (60)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:52.967
(Sam Alama, Gio Camuso, Jeff Cummings, Scott Freitas, Eric Levora, Guy Wilding)
2Kailua Canoe Club3:58.535
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:00.704
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:18.443
5New Hope Canoe Club5:06.502
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 35: Women Masters (55)TimePoints
1Waikiki Surf Club4:22.687
(Heather Cottrell, Richline Fong, Gail Grabowsky, Melvea Hardy, Deneen Mcnicoll, Nikki Queyrel)
2Kailua Canoe Club4:26.785
3Lanikai Canoe Club4:38.464
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:57.203
5New Hope Canoe Club4:58.792
DQ (INT)Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:42.740
Event 36: Men Masters (55)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:44.437
(Raven Aipa, Thomas Cavaco, Jim Foti, Herb Nahinu, Dano Newbill, Carson Perry)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:52.215
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:55.784
4Kailua Canoe Club4:00.953
5Healani Canoe Club4:14.922
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 37: Women Masters (50)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:24.907
(Karen Bond, Robin Cooper, Judy Drake, Pauahi Ioane, Madeline Murphy, Ingrid Seiple)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:37.295
3Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:43.094
4Kailua Canoe Club4:45.153
5Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:53.932
6New Hope Canoe Club4:54.241
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 38: Men Masters (50)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:34.987
(Jason Bellefeuille, Kekoa Bruhn, Kawika Crivello, David Daniels, John Foti, Jason LaBranch)
2Kailua Canoe Club3:35.385
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:57.184
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:16.353
DQ (FGT)New Hope Canoe Club4:31.730
SCRLeeward Kai Canoe Club0
Event 39: Women Masters (40)TimePoints
1Healani Canoe Club4:15.257
(Monica Bob, Violet Carrillo, Dondi Dawson, Julie Finch, Alexia Lopez-Savage, Celeste Paiaina)
2Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:30.405
3Kailua Canoe Club4:40.894
4Lanikai Canoe Club5:00.733
5Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger5:07.302
6New Hope Canoe Club5:11.401
7Koa Kai Canoe Club5:15.720
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 40: Men Masters (40)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club3:36.237
(Kahele Anderson, Aaron Creps, Nick de la Mare, Michael Hall, Mike Pharaon, Karel Tresnak Jr.)
2Healani Canoe Club3:39.725
3Hui Nalu Canoe Club3:40.174
4Kailua Canoe Club4:02.423
5Anuenue Canoe Club4:03.592
6Koa Kai Canoe Club4:06.031
7Kai Oni Canoe Club4:08.340
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 41: Women Open FourTimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:46.117
(Lauren Gaeta, Amber Kuhlmann, April Nakayama, Michelle Resende)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club5:00.645
3Kailua Canoe Club5:09.114
4Keahiakahoe Canoe Club5:12.163
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club5:24.192
6Healani Canoe Club5:25.041
7Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger5:31.880
8Hui Lanakila Canoe Club5:32.390
9Kai Oni Canoe Club5:33.340
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 42: Men Open FourTimePoints
1Keahiakahoe Canoe Club3:55.217
(Jace Faufata, Seth Holck, Keawe Kalama, Matthew Lipscomb)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club3:55.575
3Lanikai Canoe Club4:09.014
4Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:25.733
5Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:35.612
6Ewa Pu`uloa Outrigger4:46.931
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCRKailua Canoe Club0
Event 43: Mixed Masters (55)TimePoints
1Lanikai Canoe Club4:04.657
(Philip Binney, Alan Carvalho, Allison Freitas, Ke'ani Hardy, Kanai Kauhane, DAR Silva)
2Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:06.055
3Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:14.064
4New Hope Canoe Club4:27.123
5Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:38.402
6Koa Kai Canoe Club4:42.711
7Kailua Canoe Club4:45.710
8Waimanalo Canoe Club4:47.170
9Makaha Canoe Club5:28.760
SCRWaikiki Surf Club0
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 44: Mixed Masters (40)TimePoints
1Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:04.207
(Beau Beair, Bernie Cabreros, Jeff Char, Dara Hubin, Ray Kaneshiro, Nick VanHouten)
2Lanikai Canoe Club4:09.715
3Healani Canoe Club4:09.874
4Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:15.953
5Waimanalo Canoe Club4:22.402
6Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:25.281
7Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:27.330
8Waikiki Surf Club4:33.600
9Anuenue Canoe Club4:43.270
10Makaha Canoe Club5:05.050
DQ (FLG)Kailua Canoe Club4:49.700
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
Event 45: Mixed Men and WomenTimePoints
1Kai Oni Canoe Club4:00.227
(Aimee Cook McNab, Willy Kalama, Micah Kalama, Malia Meza, Joe Pacheco, Jack Runburg)
2Leeward Kai Canoe Club4:03.785
3Keahiakahoe Canoe Club4:09.804
4Koa Kai Canoe Club4:16.353
5Lanikai Canoe Club4:17.232
6Makaha Canoe Club4:21.181
7Hui Nalu Canoe Club4:27.400
8Kailua Canoe Club4:36.330
9Hui Lanakila Canoe Club4:37.320
10Waikiki Surf Club4:55.700
11Waimanalo Canoe Club5:03.580
SCROutrigger Canoe Club0
SCREwa Pu`uloa Outrigger0
Note: Races marked * are unnofficial and do NOT count towards State Standings