Race Results for Kailana View:
Event 1: Girls 12TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club2:11.8413
(Maiana Hilmar-Chantarin, Ka'iulani KAHANU, Malia Joy Kalili-Burdman, Teiani Kealoha, Triny Paulino, Ariel Wakana)
2Kawaihae Canoe Club2:14.2211
3Hoemana2:16.3010
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:25.749
5Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:26.128
6Kai Opua Canoe Club2:26.487
7Keaukaha Canoe Club2:29.156
8Keauhou Canoe Club2:34.145
9Paddlers of Laka2:41.694
10Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:45.133
11Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:58.782
12Kailana Canoe Club3:26.311
SCRKeōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club0
Event 2: Boys 12TimePoints
1Kawaihae Canoe Club2:05.9311
(Na'ulu Drummundo, Isaac Hoopai, Ahu Maielua, Mano Maielua, Alika Boy Monell IV, Luke Vincent)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club2:08.709
3Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:16.498
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:23.087
5Paddlers of Laka2:27.276
6Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:35.625
7Puna Canoe Club2:40.764
8Kai Opua Canoe Club2:49.803
9Keauhou Canoe Club2:55.392
DQ (OVR)Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:53.300
SCRKeōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club0
Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club2:16.3912
(Jordyn Osorio, Manoalii Publico, Mystiq Rosario, Reigan Shimahara, Taaroto Tuaupiki, Bailey Uyeshiro)
2Kawaihae Canoe Club2:19.0810
3Paddlers of Laka2:21.559
4Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:25.288
5Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:28.037
6Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:34.686
7Kai Opua Canoe Club2:35.825
8Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:38.194
9Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:39.363
10Puna Canoe Club2:41.442
11Keauhou Canoe Club3:10.421
SCRMiloliʻi Canoe Club0
Event 4: Girls 13TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club2:15.4314
(Malia Joy Kalili-Burdman, Teiani Kealoha, Triny Paulino, Aaliyah Rushlow-Jumalon, Sensi Turalde, Panana WILSON)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club2:18.5012
3Paddlers of Laka2:20.1511
4Kawaihae Canoe Club2:23.6910
5Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:25.219
6Keaukaha Canoe Club2:26.278
7Hoemana2:27.417
8Waikoloa Canoe Club2:32.306
9Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:37.505
10Keauhou Canoe Club2:39.734
11Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:42.143
12Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:52.242
13Kailana Canoe Club3:32.881
Event 5: Boys 13TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club2:01.3911
(Kili Ah Nee, Thomas Gobin, Keao Killion, Keahikai Knight, Ka'aleleo Niau, Ezekiel Wabinga-Williams)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club2:05.219
3Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:08.008
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:09.907
5Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:17.306
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:18.285
7Kawaihae Canoe Club2:19.304
8Paddlers of Laka2:27.963
9Kai Opua Canoe Club2:42.422
10Keauhou Canoe Club2:43.811
Event 6: Women Novice BTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club2:07.5411
(Hokulani Gates, Thales Gutcke Von Lowenfels, Amber Loeffler, Katie Myers, Gabby Rodenhurst, Sarah Strong)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club2:08.309
3Keaukaha Canoe Club2:12.428
4Kawaihae Canoe Club2:14.047
5Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:16.826
6Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:29.285
7Paddlers of Laka2:30.434
8Miloliʻi Canoe Club2:33.823
9Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:34.542
DQ (OVR)Kailana Canoe Club2:47.160
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
Event 7: Girls 14TimePoints
1Na Waʻa Hanakahi2:08.3011
(Puku'i Alameda, Halana Daog, Kaila Garrett, Pua Kahihikolo, Kaiawe Pe'a-Whitney, Zyrie Smith)
2Puna Canoe Club2:08.709
3Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:14.318
4Kai Opua Canoe Club2:15.297
5Kawaihae Canoe Club2:16.516
6Keaukaha Canoe Club2:20.425
7Paddlers of Laka2:22.814
8Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:28.543
9Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:30.502
10Miloliʻi Canoe Club2:33.951
Event 8: Boys 14TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club1:51.288
(Kamakana Badan-Dellomes, La'akea Kaawaloa-Okita, Analu KAHOLOKAI-YOCKMAN, Robert Kalili-Burdman, Ikena Kuikahi-Keolanui, 'Iolani Rocha)
2Paddlers of Laka1:54.316
3Na Waʻa Hanakahi1:57.795
4Keaukaha Canoe Club1:58.604
5Kai Opua Canoe Club2:00.293
6Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team2:01.212
7Kawaihae Canoe Club2:02.481
SCRKeōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club0
SCRMiloliʻi Canoe Club0
Event 9: Mixed Novice BTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club1:55.0912
(Cameron Boucher , Hokulani Gates, Elijah Hail, Joshua Jacobs, Amber Loeffler, Gabby Rodenhurst)
2Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team1:59.3110
3Kawaihae Canoe Club2:01.379
4Keauhou Canoe Club2:05.308
5Kai Opua Canoe Club2:05.977
6Hoemana2:08.076
7Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo2:09.945
8Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club2:14.174
9Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea2:20.073
10Keaukaha Canoe Club2:21.862
11Kailana Canoe Club2:29.831
Event 10: Girls 15TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club4:31.278
(ZOE AOKI, Tati Dunhour, Marley Osorio, Alohi Paulos, Malia Lani Simram, Brandy Uyeshiro)
2Na Waʻa Hanakahi4:36.446
3Puna Canoe Club4:37.785
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:49.944
5Kai Opua Canoe Club4:56.743
6Kawaihae Canoe Club5:04.612
7Hoemana5:11.841
SCRPaddlers of Laka0
Event 11: Boys 15TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club3:56.8112
(Kaiwiula Baker, Malakai Laititi, Tanoa Laititi, Reid Okazaki, Kotah Prudholm, Ulu Yung)
2Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:12.3510
3Paddlers of Laka4:15.259
4Kawaihae Canoe Club4:18.808
7Na Waʻa Hanakahi4:25.697
8Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:26.436
9Keauhou Canoe Club4:32.685
10Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club4:45.974
11Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:49.483
DQ (FLG)Kai Opua Canoe Club4:20.320
DQ (FLG)Puna Canoe Club4:25.230
Event 12: Men Novice BTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club3:58.9610
(Emanuele Farina, Julius Gutierrez, Elijah Hail, Likana Hose, Keoni Isagawa, Sherman Swart)
2Hoemana4:18.908
3Kawaihae Canoe Club4:23.207
4Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:35.826
5Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:38.715
6Kai Opua Canoe Club4:42.504
DQ (FGT)Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:06.530
DQ (FLG)Keauhou Canoe Club4:10.890
DQ (FLG)Keaukaha Canoe Club4:11.200
Event 13: Girls 16 & UnderTimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club4:45.5311
(ZOE AOKI, Jezney Chang, Tati Dunhour, Pua'ena Estocado, Pualani Estocado, Kaohulani Kalama)
2Paddlers of Laka4:49.379
3Keauhou Canoe Club5:05.678
4Na Waʻa Hanakahi5:06.317
5Kawaihae Canoe Club5:08.046
6Waikoloa Canoe Club5:10.065
7Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo5:12.174
8Puna Canoe Club5:14.653
9Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team5:20.312
DQ (FLG)Kai Opua Canoe Club5:18.580
Event 14: Boys 16 & UnderTimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club4:02.3110
(Kaiwiula Baker, Eha Kiyuna, Kai'olino Kualii, Malakai Laititi, Tanoa Laititi, Ulu Yung)
2Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:03.708
3Puna Canoe Club4:13.807
4Kawaihae Canoe Club4:24.406
5Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:26.585
6Paddlers of Laka4:39.854
7Kai Opua Canoe Club4:40.563
8Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club4:40.962
9Keauhou Canoe Club4:50.771
Event 15: Girls 18 & UnderTimePoints
1Kawaihae Canoe Club4:53.939
(Sofina Brose-Stevens, Lola Hart, Emily Lee, Ciani Macias, Teihani Silva, Daysha Tayan-Germano)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club4:56.037
3Puna Canoe Club5:20.556
4Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo5:32.745
5Paddlers of Laka5:33.154
6Kai Opua Canoe Club5:33.713
7Keauhou Canoe Club5:39.242
DQ (FLG)Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team6:03.210
Event 16: Boys 18 & UnderTimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club3:55.259
(Eha Kiyuna, Kahalia Masaoka, Tyler OBrien, Niau Paulos, Noah Pila, Umi Yung)
2Keauhou Canoe Club4:07.387
3Paddlers of Laka4:16.266
4Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:21.815
5Kawaihae Canoe Club4:44.394
6Kai Opua Canoe Club4:55.733
7Puna Canoe Club4:56.152
8Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo5:07.061
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
Event 17: Mixed 18TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club4:19.1912
(Nahiena Kekuawela, Nauhikapakea Liwis, Dalilah Martin, Tyler OBrien, Noah Pila, Waiolu Publico)
2Keauhou Canoe Club4:23.0710
3Paddlers of Laka4:31.549
4Kai Opua Canoe Club4:43.078
5Kawaihae Canoe Club4:52.747
6Puna Canoe Club4:55.296
7Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:57.455
8Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo5:02.794
9Miloliʻi Canoe Club5:03.783
10Waikoloa Canoe Club5:06.612
11Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea5:23.461
Event 18: Women Novice ATimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:27.5712
(Kylie ANDAYA, Dani DOUGHERTY, Kahiau Freitas, Megan Fuller, Kalei Kalili-Burdman, Ayla Swart)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club4:42.6510
3Hoemana4:43.269
4Kawaihae Canoe Club4:44.008
5Kai Opua Canoe Club4:45.367
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:48.716
7Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:49.325
8Miloliʻi Canoe Club5:14.544
9Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club5:17.003
DQ (FLG)Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea5:04.660
DQ (FLG)Keauhou Canoe Club5:38.650
Event 19: Men Novice ATimePoints
1Keauhou Canoe Club3:55.9812
(Shannon Hardy, David Miller, Trent Nozaki, John Rodrigues, David Woodman, Paul Young)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club3:56.5510
3Puna Canoe Club3:56.999
4Hoemana3:57.408
5Kawaihae Canoe Club4:00.037
6Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club4:02.976
7Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:10.235
8Keaukaha Canoe Club4:11.854
9Miloliʻi Canoe Club4:24.363
10Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:54.372
DQ (FLG)Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:01.840
Event 20: Women FreshmenTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club9:11.066
(Jennie Berghuis, Alana Cabatu, Julaine Keamo, Michele Padayao, Kapua STACHOWICZ, Cindy Van Guilder)
2Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team10:27.314
3Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo10:36.193
DQ (FLG)Keaukaha Canoe Club9:18.890
DQ (FLG)Kawaihae Canoe Club10:09.140
SCRKai Opua Canoe Club0
Event 21: Men FreshmenTimePoints
1Keauhou Canoe Club7:26.507
(Makoa Becerra, Trey Cox III, Nathan Grocholski Jr, Jose Lizardi, Kua Nolan, Isaac Vincent)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club7:38.835
3Puna Canoe Club7:39.114
4Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea8:41.473
5Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club8:46.052
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo8:55.011
SCRKai Opua Canoe Club0
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
Event 22: Women SophomoreTimePoints
1Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo9:10.256
(Lehua Grant, Hiwa Kaapuni, Gracie Kalili, Noenoe Kuailani, Jolyn Takeya-Whitney, Hiʻilani Viluan)
2Puna Canoe Club9:22.504
3Keaukaha Canoe Club9:25.623
4Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club9:30.012
5Kai Opua Canoe Club9:31.821
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
SCRKeauhou Canoe Club0
Event 23: Men SophomoreTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club7:45.178
(Kai'ea Cann, Levi FARINAS, Moku Handley, Jr., Kamahoa Kaawaloa-Okita, Mikey Sarsfield, J.B. Weitz)
2Keauhou Canoe Club7:58.916
3Kai Opua Canoe Club8:01.095
4Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club8:01.494
5Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo8:17.683
6Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team8:36.742
DQ (SWL)Keaukaha Canoe Club8:15.690
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
Event 24: Women JuniorTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club8:41.658
(EVONNE AMANTIAD-WILLIAMS, Krystal Del Rosario, Pulama DOWNING, Charlee Rowe, Lisa Shizuma, Mary-Beth Young)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club8:53.076
3Kai Opua Canoe Club8:56.275
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team8:58.154
5Kawaihae Canoe Club9:39.963
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo10:03.772
7Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club10:17.951
SCRKeauhou Canoe Club0
Event 25: Men JuniorTimePoints
1Keauhou Canoe Club7:25.777
(Makoa Becerra, Trey Cox III, Jesse Jenkins, Jose Lizardi, Kua Nolan, Ka'eo Peterson)
2Puna Canoe Club7:28.775
3Keaukaha Canoe Club7:39.704
4Kai Opua Canoe Club8:07.123
5Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club8:34.172
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo8:47.391
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
Event 26: Women Senior*TimePoints
Event 27: Men Senior*TimePoints
Event 28: Women Masters (40)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:13.5610
(Jennie Berghuis, Alana Cabatu, Julaine Keamo, Michele Padayao, Kapua STACHOWICZ, Cindy Van Guilder)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club4:20.828
3Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:21.647
4Keaukaha Canoe Club4:30.906
5Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:41.735
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:46.354
7Keauhou Canoe Club5:07.973
8Kawaihae Canoe Club5:08.432
9Waikoloa Canoe Club5:41.941
Event 29: Men Masters (40)TimePoints
1Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team3:30.439
(Nathan Grocholski, Eddie Hayward, Joel Noa, Lance Oliveira, Jeremy Padayao, Troy Parker-Bailey)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club3:41.867
3Puna Canoe Club3:44.436
4Keauhou Canoe Club3:54.235
5Waikoloa Canoe Club4:06.554
6Kawaihae Canoe Club4:15.663
DQ (FLG)Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:00.270
DQ (FLG)Kai Opua Canoe Club4:13.040
Event 30: Women (70)*TimePoints
Event 31: Mens (70)*TimePoints
Event 32: Woman (65)TimePoints
1Waikoloa Canoe Club4:31.347
(Julie Barreto, Leila Duim, Sandy Holmes-Sater, Louise Morris, Rami Ring, Kim Schneider)
2Hoemana4:42.815
3Kai Opua Canoe Club4:43.624
4Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:44.023
5Keauhou Canoe Club4:47.802
6Keaukaha Canoe Club4:50.621
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
Event 33: Men (65)TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club4:11.556
(Jeff Clemenson, Warren Dela Cruz, Greg Kane, Mike Shintaku, Ben Smith, Egan Tasaki)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club4:16.974
3Puna Canoe Club4:21.033
4Keauhou Canoe Club4:24.412
5Waikoloa Canoe Club4:50.941
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
Event 34: Woman Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:32.688
(Sheila Cadaoas, Jolene Hughes, Keala Lassiter, Susan O'Shaughnessy, Dee Torres, Bev Tuaolo)
2Waikoloa Canoe Club4:42.926
3Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:50.775
4Keaukaha Canoe Club5:01.084
5Keauhou Canoe Club5:09.913
6Kai Opua Canoe Club5:11.932
7Kawaihae Canoe Club5:24.811
SCRHoemana0
Event 35: Men Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club3:50.479
(Bubba Baldado, Steve Blyth, Paul Malama, Dave Okita, Brian Peterson, Afa Tuaolo)
2Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea3:57.547
3Kawaihae Canoe Club4:00.206
4Kai Opua Canoe Club4:07.025
5Keaukaha Canoe Club4:15.254
6Hoemana4:20.853
7Keauhou Canoe Club4:22.062
8Waikoloa Canoe Club4:45.011
Event 36: Women Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:30.697
(Sheila Cadaoas, Jolene Hughes, Kim Kimi, Susan O'Shaughnessy, Jennifer Tanner, Bev Tuaolo)
2Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:53.965
3Waikoloa Canoe Club4:54.734
4Kai Opua Canoe Club4:55.423
5Kawaihae Canoe Club5:09.422
6Keauhou Canoe Club5:23.741
SCRKeaukaha Canoe Club0
SCRHoemana0
Event 37: Men Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club3:50.476
(Bubba Baldado, Steve Blyth, Daniel Kauai, Paul Malama, Dave Okita, Afa Tuaolo)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club3:52.614
3Kawaihae Canoe Club4:04.993
4Keaukaha Canoe Club4:18.532
5Keauhou Canoe Club4:54.661
Event 38: Senior Women Masters (50)TimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:38.548
(Jennifer Bell, Gerri Hala Latu, Jennifer Holani, Kristin Jones, Keala Lassiter, Alisha Severson)
2Kawaihae Canoe Club4:43.086
3Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:48.955
4Kai Opua Canoe Club4:49.854
5Keauhou Canoe Club4:53.773
6Hoemana5:05.212
7Na Waʻa Hanakahi5:24.061
SCRKeaukaha Canoe Club0
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
Event 39: Senior Men Masters (50)TimePoints
1Keaukaha Canoe Club3:54.966
(Eric Baicy, Keone Chin, Grant Kauahi, Nathan Osorio, Romo Romo, Moku Young)
2Keauhou Canoe Club3:59.514
3Puna Canoe Club3:59.963
4Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:13.992
5Kai Opua Canoe Club4:14.321
SCRKawaihae Canoe Club0
SCRKai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team0
SCRHoemana0
Event 40: Mixed Masters (55)TimePoints
1Kai Opua Canoe Club4:03.4713
(Dane Enos, Melanie Kelekolio, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Dave Old, Mesepa Tanoai, Cheryl Villegas)
2Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:24.0711
3Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:24.3410
4Waikoloa Canoe Club4:30.229
5Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club4:35.338
6Hoemana4:38.817
7Puna Canoe Club4:40.056
8Keaukaha Canoe Club4:40.405
9Kawaihae Canoe Club4:42.904
10Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:46.313
11Keauhou Canoe Club5:07.942
12Na Waʻa Hanakahi5:20.761
Event 41: Mixed Masters (40)TimePoints
1Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team3:53.9812
(LeAnn Alani-Hayward, Darcy Daniel, Nathan Grocholski, Eddie Hayward, Joel Noa, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club4:09.6010
3Puna Canoe Club4:14.749
4Keauhou Canoe Club4:15.248
5Keaukaha Canoe Club4:18.497
6Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:22.726
7Hoemana4:24.465
8Kawaihae Canoe Club4:35.254
9Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club4:39.193
10Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:44.992
11Waikoloa Canoe Club5:05.441
Event 42: Women Open FourTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club4:32.5311
(Dani DOUGHERTY, Pulama DOWNING, Kalei Kalili-Burdman, Ayla Swart)
2Kai Opua Canoe Club4:37.229
3Kawaihae Canoe Club4:52.738
4Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo4:58.317
5Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team5:01.626
6Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club5:09.735
7Keaukaha Canoe Club5:10.264
8Keauhou Canoe Club5:13.293
9Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea5:50.672
10Hoemana6:04.431
Event 43: Men Open FourTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club3:50.3713
(Bernard Flowers, Phil Kissinger, Kekoa Sumera-Lee, Kenui Viveiros)
2Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo3:55.4111
3Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club3:57.4610
4Keaukaha Canoe Club4:03.219
5Kai Opua Canoe Club4:11.758
6Hoemana4:12.037
7Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team4:13.646
8Kawaihae Canoe Club4:24.205
9Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:38.154
10Waikoloa Canoe Club4:40.863
11Kailana Canoe Club5:41.962
DQ (FLG)Keauhou Canoe Club4:31.580
Event 44: Mixed Men and WomenTimePoints
1Puna Canoe Club3:42.7913
(EVONNE AMANTIAD-WILLIAMS, Kai'ea Cann, Krystal Del Rosario, Kamahoa Kaawaloa-Okita, Charlee Rowe, Mikey Sarsfield)
2Keaukaha Canoe Club3:44.0411
3Kamehameha Canoe Club - Hilo3:51.1210
4Kai ʻEhitu Outrigger Team3:51.439
5Keōua Hōnaunau Canoe Club3:57.058
6Kai Opua Canoe Club4:00.227
7Kawaihae Canoe Club4:06.796
8Hoemana4:07.405
9Hui Waʻa ʻO Waiākea4:15.874
10Na Waʻa Hanakahi4:35.473
11Waikoloa Canoe Club4:38.832
12Kailana Canoe Club4:55.031
SCRKeauhou Canoe Club0
Note: Races marked * are unnofficial and do NOT count towards State Standings